Trainingen

Trainingen

trainingsschema1.JPG

KUNSTGRASSCHEMA 2020/2021

kunstgrasschema20202021.jpg

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONA'53 JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00 Gerard Pitlo, Jasper Dresselhuis
  • Kunstgras
  • 2
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO8-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • Kunstgras
  • 11
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO12-1 17.45 - 19.15 Wouter Noordman, Thijmen Vernède
  • Trainingsveld
  • 5
  • Trainingsveld
ONA'53 JO9-2 18.00 - 19.15 Martijn Keuken
  • mini-arena
  • -
ONA'53 JO9-3 18.00 - 19.15 Rens van den Boomen
  • Veld 3 R
  • -
ONA'53 JO9-1 18.15 - 19.15 Gerard Pitlo, Jasper Dresselhuis
  • Kunstgras
  • 3
  • -
ONA'53 JO10-1 18.15 - 19.15 Martin Holleman, Mark van Ginkel
  • mini-arena
  • 3
  • Mini-arena
ONA'53 JO10-2 18.15 - 19.15 Martijn Keuken
  • Kunstgras
  • 4
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO12-2 18.15 - 19.15 Mark van Ginkel, Rob Cuperus
  • Trainingsveld
  • 6
  • Trainingsveld
ONA'53 JO15-2 18.15 - 19.15 Mario Bos
  • Trainingsveld
  • 11
  • Trainingsveld
ONA'53 JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Marco Santema
  • Kunstgras
  • 2
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO17-2 19.30 - 21.00 Ferens Bongers
  • Kunstgras
  • 10
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Hans van Loenen, Albert-jan Croon, Marco van de Pol
  • Kunstgras
  • 8
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO19-2 19.30 - 21.00 Amir Banzadeh
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONA'53 JO11-2 17.00 - 18.00 Lammert Kooistra
  • Kunstgras
  • 3
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO13-2 17.00 - 18.15 Marcel Wolfs
  • Kunstgras
  • 11
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO12-3 18.00 - 19.15 Thierry Heikamp
  • Trainingsveld
  • 11
  • trainingsveld
ONA'53 MO10-1 18.00 - 19.15 Remon de Leeuw
  • mini-arena
  • 5
  • mini-arena
ONA'53 JO11-1 18.15 - 19.15 Bert Bruins, Beer Bruins
  • Kunstgras
  • 2
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO11-3 18.15 - 19.15 Jeroen Heck
  • Kunstgras
  • 1
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO13-1 18.15 - 19.15 Gert van de Weerd, Lammert Kooistra
  • Trainingsveld
  • 5
  • trainingsveld
ONA'53 JO15-1 18.15 - 19.15 Reza Banzadeh
  • Trainingsveld
  • 4
  • trainingsveld
ONA'53 MO15-1 18.15 - 19.15 Carlo Leander
  • Kunstgras
  • 6
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 3 19.30 - 20.45 Timo Hildebrand
  • mini-arena
  • 10
  • Mini-Arena
ONA'53 4 19.30 - 20.45
  • Trainingsveld
  • 11
  • Trainingsveld
ONA'53 VR1 (zon) 19.30 - 20.45 Carlo Leander
  • Trainingsveld
  • 5
  • -
ONA'53 1 19.30 - 21.30 Mart Gerrist, Martin Mol
  • Veld 3
  • 8
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 2 19.30 - 21.30 Marcel Orlemans
  • Kunstgras
  • 3
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONA'53 JO7-1 15.30 - 16.30 Gerard Vos, Frans van Ernst
  • Kunstgras
  • 3
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 mini's 15.30 - 16.30 Gerard Vos, Frans van Ernst
  • Kunstgras
  • 3
  • -
ONA'53 JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00 Gerard Pitlo, Jasper Dresselhuis
  • Kunstgras
  • 2
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO8-2 17.00 - 18.00
  • Kunstgras
  • 11
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO9-2 18.00 - 19.15 Martijn Keuken
  • Trainingsveld LV
  • -
ONA'53 JO9-3 18.00 - 19.15 Rens van den Boomen
  • Veld 3 L
  • -
ONA'53 JO9-1 18.15 - 19.15 Gerard Pitlo, Jasper Dresselhuis
  • Kunstgras
  • 3
  • -
ONA'53 JO10-1 18.15 - 19.15 Martin Holleman, Mark van Ginkel
  • mini-arena
  • 3
  • Mini-Arena
ONA'53 JO10-2 18.15 - 19.15 Martijn Keuken
  • Kunstgras
  • 4
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO12-1 18.15 - 19.15 Wouter Noordman, Thijmen Vernède
  • Kunstgras
  • 5
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO12-2 18.15 - 19.15 Mark van Ginkel, Rob Cuperus
  • Kunstgras
  • 6
  • 1/4 Trainingsveld
ONA'53 JO15-2 18.45 - 19.45 Dirk Melgers, Simon Boone
  • Trainingsveld
  • 11
  • Trainingsveld
ONA'53 JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Marco Santema
  • Kunstgras
  • 2
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO17-2 19.30 - 21.00 Ferens Bongers
  • Trainingsveld links
  • 10
  • trainingsveld
ONA'53 JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Hans van Loenen, Albert-jan Croon, Marco van de Pol
  • Kunstgras
  • 8
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO19-2 19.30 - 21.00 Amir Banzadeh
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONA'53 JO11-2 17.00 - 18.00 Lammert Kooistra
  • Kunstgras
  • 3
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO12-3 17.15 - 18.15 Thierry Heikamp
  • Kunstgras
  • 11
  • Kunstgras/veld 3
ONA'53 JO11-1 18.15 - 19.15 Bert Bruins, Beer Bruins
  • Trainingsveld
  • 2
  • Trainingsveld R
ONA'53 JO11-3 18.15 - 19.15 Jeroen Heck
  • Trainingsveld
  • 1
  • Trainingsveld
ONA'53 JO13-1 18.15 - 19.15 Gert van de Weerd, Lammert Kooistra
  • Kunstgras
  • 5
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 JO15-1 18.15 - 19.15 Reza Banzadeh
  • Kunstgras
  • 4
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 MO15-1 18.15 - 19.15 Carlo Leander
  • Trainingsveld
  • 6
  • trainingsveld
ONA'53 VR1 (zon) 19.30 - 20.30 Carlo Leander
  • Veld 3 rechts achter
  • 5
  • -
ONA'53 3 19.30 - 20.45 Timo Hildebrand
  • Trainingsveld
  • 10
  • Mini-Arena / trainingsveld
ONA'53 4 19.30 - 20.45 Dirk Melgers
  • Trainingsveld
  • 11
  • trainingsveld/mini-arena
ONA'53 Studenten Vrouwen 19.30 - 20.45 Carlo Leander
  • mini-arena
  • 6
  • trainingsveld / mini-arena
ONA'53 1 19.30 - 21.30 Mart Gerrist, Martin Mol
  • Kunstgras
  • 8
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 2 19.30 - 21.30 Marcel Orlemans
  • Kunstgras
  • 3
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
ONA'53 3 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • Trainingsveld
  • 4
  • Trainingsveld
ONA'53 2 (zon) 20.45 - 22.00 Arjo Kok
  • mini-arena
  • 2
  • Mini-Arena

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
ONA'53 JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Hans van Loenen, Albert-jan Croon, Marco van de Pol
  • Kunstgras
  • 8
  • Kunstgras/Veld 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!